government tender
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- providing facade works like glass, cladding, crown, atrium, canopy skylight, column cladding, pv panel and bmu works in integrated andhra pradesh state secretariat and hod offices (tower 1and2) in amaravati government complex, andhra pradesh on lump sum c
- Authority : Municipal Corporation
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 909.88 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- providing mep like high side electrical, hvac, fire protection system, lifts, fire alarm and public address system and plumbing works in integrated andhra pradesh state secretariat and hod offices (towers 1 and 2) in amaravati government complex, andhra p
- Authority : Municipal Corporation
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 737.76 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- providing facade works like glass, cladding, crown, atrium, canopy skylight, column cladding, pv panel and bmu works in integrated andhra pradesh state secretariat and hod offices (tower 3and4) in amaravati government complex, andhra pradesh on lump sum c
- Authority : Municipal Corporation
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 727.45 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- providing mep like high side electrical, hvac, fire protection system, lifts, fire alarm and public address system and plumbing works in integrated andhra pradesh state secretariat and hod offices (towers 3 and 4) in amaravati government complex, andhra p
- Authority : Municipal Corporation
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 679.19 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- providing facade works like glass, cladding, crown, atrium, canopy skylight, column cladding, pv panel and bmu works in integrated andhra pradesh state secretariat and hod offices (gad tower) in amaravati government complex, andhra pradesh on lump sum con
- Authority : Municipal Corporation
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 442.06 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- providing mep like high side electrical, hvac, fire protection system, lifts, fire alarm and public address system and plumbing works in integrated andhra pradesh state secretariat and hod offices (gad tower) in amaravati government complex, andhra prades
- Authority : Municipal Corporation
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 429.83 Crores
- Download
gandhidham,
- construction of service road from jungi/vadhiya to village veera for demarcation and safe guard of dpa land bifurcating state government land (phase-1)
- Authority : Kandla Port Trust
- Deadline : 08 Sep 2026
- Value : 80.09 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- construction of government ayurvedic medical college at dharmavaram in satya sai district, andhra pradesh
- Authority : Andhra Pradesh Medical Services And Infrastructure Development Corporation
- Deadline : 16 Sep 2026
- Value : 42.79 Crores
- Download
kakinada, andhra pradesh
- construction of new opd block at government general hospital, kakinada
- Authority : Andhra Pradesh Medical Services And Infrastructure Development Corporation
- Deadline : 16 Sep 2026
- Value : 26.88 Crores
- Download
kallakurichi, tamil nadu
- construction of 50 bedded critical care block in government medical college and hospital campus at siruvangur in kallakurichi district
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 28 Sep 2026
- Value : 19.45 Crores
- Download
namakkal, tamil nadu
- construction of new building for government iti building in sendamanagalam taluk of namakkal district.
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 15 Sep 2026
- Value : 14.91 Crores
- Download
panchkula, haryana
- online tender for the rate contract for the supply of disposable surgical gloves to various hospitals of government of haryana for a period of two years for group c
- Authority : Haryana Board Corporation
- Deadline : 15 Sep 2026
- Value : 14.16 Crores
- Download
thodupuzha, kerala
- construction of road and retaining wall at government medical college idukki
- Authority : Kitco Limited
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : 13.81 Crores
- Download
tambaram, tamil nadu
- request for proposal for selection of food servicve provider for chief minister’s breakfast scheme to school children from the common kitchen located at pallavaram, maraimalai adigal government higher secondary school zone -2 and chitlapakkam corporatio
- Authority : Directorate Of Municipal Administration
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 12.87 Crores
- Download
rohak, haryana
- construction of government medical college at jind- haibatpur haryana (providing sub station only)
- Authority : Government Of Haryana
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 11.14 Crores
- Download
visakhapatnam, andhra pradesh
- construction of first floor over the existing ground floor of government naturopathy and yoga college in vims premises at visakhapatnam district
- Authority : Andhra Pradesh Medical Services And Infrastructure Development Corporation
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 9.36 Crore
- Download
bangalore, karnataka
- construction and extension of auditorium library for government first grade college (autonomous) at sedam road in kalbaurgi district for department of collegiate and technical education (dcte)
- Authority : Rites Limited
- Deadline : 23 Sep 2026
- Value : 7.61 Crore
- Download
chandauli, uttar pradesh
- construction of the science faculty building at savitribai phule government post graduate college, chakiya, in district-chandauli.
- Authority : Uttar Pradesh Housing And Development Board
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 7.43 Crore
- Download
pondicherry
- development of white town in puducherry under the challenge based destination development, scheme of government of india. sub work electrical works components in the development of white town, puducherry.
- Authority : Department Of Local Administration
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 6.38 Crore
- Download
dehradun, uttaranchal
- construction of 03 additional floors above the newly constructed examination hall building at lal bahadur shastri government post graduate college, halduchaur (nainital)
- Authority : Bridge Ropeway Tunnel And Other Infrastructure Development Corporation Of Uttarakhand Limited
- Deadline : 05 Sep 2026
- Value : 5.57 Crore
- Download
public tenders from :
