strengthening work of naulas lakholi dargawan, vidisha (madhya pradesh) , deadline is 21 sep 2026
| strengthening work of naulas lakholi dargawan tilak marg length 18.00 km. pac rs. 1202.27 lacs on road and bridge sor wef 11-04-2025 first call work period 365 days i/c rainy season | |
| Deadline | 21 sep 2026 |
| Tenders Location | vidisha - madhya pradesh |
| Tenders Value | 12.02 Crores |
| Document Cost | Refer Document |
| Tender categeory | construction, infrastructure, civil work |
| Our Ref. ID | 260905437860 |
| Download Tender Document | |
