operation of municipal solid waste processing, farrukhabad (uttar pradesh) , deadline is 08 sep 2026


operation of municipal solid waste processing 120 tpd plant, work order was issued in favour of the firm and icici bank, janakpuri 54 b block, community centre janak new delhi 110058 branch has issued bank guarantee number 0087ndlg00016927, dated: 06.08.2026 for the amount of rs. 6725520.00 in favour of nagar palika parishad, farrukhabad
Deadline 08 sep 2026
Tenders Location farrukhabad - uttar pradesh 
Tenders Value 20.14 Lac
Document Cost Refer Document
Tender categeory sewer, sewerage, sanitation, environmental services 
Our Ref. ID 2608294368360
  Download Tender Document  
See More farrukhabad Tenders