Latest public Tenders
bhubaneswar, orissa
- improvement such as widening and strengthening of arigaon-basalpali road from 0/000 km to 7/863 km in the district of subarnapur under state plan
- Authority : Road And Building Department
- Deadline : 21 Sep 2026
- Value : 22.95 Crores
- Download
huzur, madhya pradesh
- construction work of 2 gos, 20 ngo and 72 constable qtrs at police line ashoknagar and 01 gos qtrs at chanderi and 01 gos qtrs at mungawali distt. ashoknagar (m.p.)
- Authority : Madhya Pradesh Police Housing And Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd
- Deadline : 23 Sep 2026
- Value : 20.16 Crores
- Download
bhubaneswar, orissa
- improvement such as widening and strengthening of polma to pangali road from 0/000 km to 10/500 km in the district of rayagada under state plan
- Authority : Road And Building Department
- Deadline : 21 Sep 2026
- Value : 24.25 Crores
- Download
delhi
- e-tender notice for concessionaire arrangement in ccics showrooms at new delhi at jawahar vyapar bhawan, janpath and crafts museum
- Authority : Central Cottage Industries Corporation Of India Limited
- Deadline : 23 Sep 2026
- Value : 24.00 Crores
- Download
belapur, maharashtra
- construction of rob and arm connecting tbr to koparkhairane ghansoli (mahape loop), navi mumbai.
- Authority : Municipal Corporation
- Deadline : 26 Sep 2026
- Value : 24.23 Crores
- Download
mayurbhanj, orissa
- infrastructure development of unique terracotta temple (asi site) haripur fort under badasahi block in mayurbhanj dist.
- Authority : Odisha Tourism Development Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 18 Sep 2026
- Value : 18.10 Crores
- Download
jaipur, rajasthan
- construction of truck lay-byes at 06 location between the already provisioned wsas on the 6 l access controlled greenfield amritsar jamnagar economic corridor (nh 754 a) in the state of rajasthan.(2nd call)
- Authority : National Highways Authority Of India
- Deadline : 05 Oct 2026
- Value : 20.94 Crores
- Download
huzur, madhya pradesh
- construction work of 4 gos, 20 ngo and 64 constable qtrs at police line rajgarh (m.p.)
- Authority : Madhya Pradesh Police Housing And Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd
- Deadline : 23 Sep 2026
- Value : 18.78 Crores
- Download
bandra, maharashtra
- empanelment of agencies for hiring of vehicle services on a monthly basis
- Authority : Mumbai Metropolitan Region Development Authority
- Deadline : 05 Oct 2026
- Value : 28.62 Crores
- Download
bhubaneswar, orissa
- improvement such as widening and strengthening of pwd road ( jhidingipeta) chhak to srirampur via dhusuri (odr) from 0/000 km to 11/000 km in the district of kandhamal under state plan
- Authority : Road And Building Department
- Deadline : 21 Sep 2026
- Value : 28.54 Crores
- Download
public tenders from :
